Vanderbilt Commodore Classic Results - 091711
Courtesy: -
MEN'S RESULTS
 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                     Vanderbilt Invitational 2011 - 9/17/2011                     

                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           

                         Percy Ward Park in Nashville, TN                         

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Univ. & Coll

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1  #64 Finan, Eric          SR Cincinnati              4:54.9   24:25.90    1   

  2   #8 Kemei, Carrison      JR Alabama                 4:56.9   24:35.90    2   

  3 #144 David, Justus        JR Mid. Tenn. State        4:57.8   24:40.10    3   

  4  #50 Berry, Chris         SR Chattanooga             5:01.6   24:59.20    4   

  5  #62 Book, Oliver         JR Cincinnati              5:04.2   25:12.10    5   

  6  #42 Herrera, Daniel      FR Cerritos                5:07.2   25:26.90    6   

  7 #137 Kuhman, Dan          FR Memphis                 5:08.0   25:31.00    7   

  8  #18 Miller, Matt         JR Belmont                 5:08.1   25:31.50    8   

  9  #10 Rop, Joel            SR Alabama                 5:08.3   25:32.30    9   

 10  #52 Cotter, Lucas        SO Chattanooga             5:08.5   25:33.20   10   

 11 #159 Wietecha, Scott         Nashville Harriers      5:08.5   25:33.50   11   

 12  #57 Wanuch, Nathan       SO Chattanooga             5:08.6   25:33.70   12   

 13  #16 Kigen, Erick         SO Belmont                 5:08.6   25:33.80   13   

 14 #148 Simatei, Robinson    FR Mid. Tenn. State        5:09.1   25:36.20   14   

 15 #138 Maglasang, James     SO Memphis                 5:10.8   25:44.80   15   

 16 #149 Taiget, Silas        FR Mid. Tenn. State        5:11.3   25:47.40   16   

 17 #150 Chastain, Ryan          Nashville Harriers      5:12.1   25:51.20   17   

 18 #111 Greer, Isaiah        JR Lipscomb                5:12.7   25:54.30   18   

 19  #65 Fink, Kevin          SO Cincinnati              5:12.9   25:55.00   19   

 20 #214 York, Brandon           Unattached              5:13.3   25:57.30        

 21   #3 Bradbury, Gary       SR Alabama                 5:13.9   26:00.10   20   

 22  #81 Chemaoi, Gilbert     SO Florida Gulf Coast      5:14.0   26:00.80   21   

 23  #83 Cruz, Argeo          SO Florida Gulf Coast      5:14.2   26:01.90   22   

 24  #58 Baum, Evan           SO Cincinnati              5:16.8   26:14.40   23   

 25  #51 Cole, Mark           SO Chattanooga             5:17.1   26:15.90   24   

 26   #2 Blake, Oliver        SR Alabama                 5:17.8   26:19.50   25   

 27 #229 Ash, Alan            JR Vanderbilt              5:17.8   26:19.70   26   

 28  #77 Ross, Tyler          SO Cincinnati              5:18.1   26:21.20   27   

 29  #17 Mahaney, Brandon     SO Belmont                 5:18.5   26:23.10   28   

 30   #5 Duckworth, Austin    SR Alabama                 5:18.6   26:23.40   29   

 31 #124 caldwell, david      JR Marshall                5:18.7   26:24.20   30   

 32 #232 Ewing, John          FR Vanderbilt              5:19.0   26:25.70   31   

 33  #98 Brick, Matt          JR Jacksonville St.        5:19.1   26:26.10   32   

 34 #103 Sanders, Mickey      FR Jacksonville St.        5:19.2   26:26.40   33   

 35 #220 Bett, Alex           SR Union (Tenn.)           5:19.4   26:27.60   34   

 36 #114 Musick, Jeff         JR Lipscomb                5:19.6   26:28.40   35   

 37 #108 Fisher, Ashton       JR Lipscomb                5:19.6   26:28.50   36   

 38  #59 Beckmann, Chase      JR Cincinnati              5:19.7   26:29.10   37   

 39  #43 Kahssay, Munir       FR Cerritos                5:19.9   26:29.90   38   

 40  #15 Helton, Josh         SO Belmont                 5:20.5   26:33.10   39   

 41 #122 bowser, ryan         SR Marshall                5:20.9   26:35.10   40   

 42 #164 Brown, Noah          SO Rhodes                  5:21.4   26:37.60   41   

 43 #228 Adams, John          FR Vanderbilt              5:21.8   26:39.50   42   

 44  #12 Bridger-Wilkinson,   FR Belmont                 5:22.6   26:43.30   43   

 45 #154 Mueller, Dan            Nashville Harriers      5:22.7   26:43.70   44   

 46 #177 Deng, Abram          JR Spalding                5:23.0   26:45.30   45   

 47 #143 Bett, Vincent        FR Mid. Tenn. State        5:23.2   26:46.50   46   

 48  #63 Collmar, Matt        SR Cincinnati              5:23.2   26:46.50   47   

 49 #205 Gilmer, John         SR U. of the South         5:23.5   26:48.00   48   

 50 #142 Wolf, Julien         FR Memphis                 5:25.1   26:55.70   49   

 51 #207 Robb, Hudson         FR U. of the South         5:25.2   26:56.20   50   

 52 #125 cole, chris          SR Marshall                5:25.2   26:56.50   51   

 53 #212 Lado, Rizik          SO Unattached              5:25.3   26:56.90        

 54 #109 Gadsey, Ryan         FR Lipscomb                5:25.5   26:58.00   52   

 55  #70 Hauser, Eric         SO Cincinnati              5:25.8   26:59.40        

 56 #135 Fiege, Fabian        FR Memphis                 5:26.2   27:01.10   53   

 57 #161 Beatty, Cody         SR Rhodes                  5:26.3   27:01.90   54   

 58 #118 Wright, Ben          JR Lipscomb                5:26.4   27:02.10   55   

 59 #101 Hager, Nick          FR Jacksonville St.        5:26.9   27:04.80   56   

 60 #121 bowen, caleb         FR Marshall                5:26.9   27:05.00   57   

 61  #22 Bor, Nelphat         SR Bethel (Tenn.)          5:27.1   27:05.60   58   

 62   #7 Joyner, Matt         FR Alabama                 5:27.2   27:06.40   59   

 63  #49 Austell, Drew        FR Chattanooga             5:27.4   27:07.40   60   

 64  #19 Scruton, Evan        SO Belmont                 5:27.6   27:08.10   61   

 65  #82 Crowe, Matthew       JR Florida Gulf Coast      5:27.6   27:08.40   62   

 66 #203 Bond, Clay           JR U. of the South         5:27.7   27:08.80   63   

 67  #61 Bokeno, Ethan        FR Cincinnati              5:28.0   27:10.50        

 68 #146 Haywood, Lyle        JR Mid. Tenn. State        5:28.2   27:11.20   64   

 69 #237 McAdams, David       SO Vanderbilt              5:28.7   27:13.70   65   

 70 #104 Tirop, Nicholas      SO Jacksonville St.        5:28.9   27:14.80   66   

 71 #230 Bachman, Andrew      FR Vanderbilt              5:29.1   27:15.50   67   

 72  #69 Griffiths, Jeffrey   FR Cincinnati              5:29.3   27:16.60        

 73  #89 Rudloff, Chris       SO Florida Gulf Coast      5:29.8   27:19.10   68   

 74 #235 Kizer, Jenner        SR Vanderbilt              5:29.9   27:19.70   69   

 75  #88 Payne, Sanders       SO Florida Gulf Coast      5:30.6   27:23.40   70   

 76 #158 Towse, Ted              Nashville Harriers      5:31.5   27:27.70   71   

 77 #115 Reed, Benton         SR Lipscomb                5:31.6   27:28.20   72   

 78   #4 Corder, Nathan       SR Alabama                 5:31.8   27:29.40   73   

 79  #29 Reeves, Jacob        SO Bethel (Tenn.)          5:32.1   27:30.50   74   

 80  #74 Moscato, Matthew     SO Cincinnati              5:32.3   27:31.80        

 81  #72 Lupp, Ricky          SR Cincinnati              5:32.5   27:32.50        

 82 #145 Davis, Keith         SO Mid. Tenn. State        5:32.5   27:32.60   75   

 83  #78 Sanders, Greg        FR Cincinnati              5:32.6   27:33.10        

 84  #73 Minich, Nick         FR Cincinnati              5:32.7   27:33.60        

 85  #86 Lanning, Jonathan    JR Florida Gulf Coast      5:32.8   27:34.10   76   

 86 #168 Hawes, Will          SR Rhodes                  5:33.1   27:35.80   77   

 87  #38 Willett, Robert      JR Birmingham-Southern     5:33.4   27:36.90   78   

 88  #47 Poston, Thomas       FR Cerritos                5:33.4   27:37.20   79   

 89 #134 Austin, Carter       FR Memphis                 5:33.6   27:38.10   80   

 90  #84 Deeley, Shane        FR Florida Gulf Coast      5:33.8   27:39.30   81   

 91   #6 Hayes, Nick          SR Alabama                 5:34.1   27:40.70        

 92 #231 Cleveland, Matthew   FR Vanderbilt              5:34.6   27:42.90   82   

 93 #153 Moore, Alex             Nashville Harriers      5:34.7   27:43.60   83   

 94 #221 Covington, Zach      SR Union (Tenn.)           5:35.1   27:45.50   84   

 95  #66 Flannigan, Rob       FR Cincinnati              5:35.1   27:45.80        

 96 #211 Hoover, Jeff            Unattached              5:35.2   27:46.20        

 97  #13 Everett, David       FR Belmont                 5:35.6   27:48.20   85   

 98 #172 Nelsen, Evan         SR Rhodes                  5:36.7   27:53.40   86   

 99 #126 feather, josh        SR Marshall                5:36.8   27:53.90   87   

100 #238 Rewick, Kyle         SR Vanderbilt              5:36.8   27:54.20        

101 #139 Scott, Trent         SO Memphis                 5:37.9   27:59.60   88   

102 #110 Glenn, Tyler         FR Lipscomb                5:38.2   28:01.10   89   

103 #133 zurbuch, alex        SR Marshall                5:38.5   28:02.30   90   

104 #112 Honaker, Tate        FR Lipscomb                5:38.6   28:02.80        

105 #239 Salazar, Tomas       JR Vanderbilt              5:38.7   28:03.60        

106  #41 Hernandez, Jose      FR Cerritos                5:39.3   28:06.40   91   

107 #132 whitney, jack        SO Marshall                5:39.3   28:06.60   92   

108  #79 Scurry, Daniel       FR Cincinnati              5:39.8   28:09.00        

109 #185 Zaremba, Alec        JR Spalding                5:41.0   28:14.80   93   

110 #136 Joyner, Keanan       FR Memphis                 5:41.2   28:15.70   94   

111  #20 Sullinger, Kyle      JR Belmont                 5:41.2   28:15.90        

112  #14 Gibson, Kurtis       FR Belmont                 5:41.5   28:17.60        

113 #120 beckett, bishop      JR Marshall                5:41.9   28:19.50        

114 #117 Vruwink, Zak         FR Lipscomb                5:42.3   28:21.30        

115 #140 Skinner, Robert      JR Memphis                 5:43.0   28:25.00        

116 #227 Wellum, Joel         SR Union (Tenn.)           5:43.6   28:28.00   95   

117 #170 Mattson, Sam         FR Rhodes                  5:44.2   28:30.90   96   

118  #33 Clesi, Christian     SO Birmingham-Southern     5:44.8   28:33.70   97   

119 #213 Williams, Joel       FR Unattached              5:44.8   28:33.80        

120 #233 Howards, Casey       SR Vanderbilt              5:45.0   28:34.80        

121 #107 Coleman, Dan         FR Lipscomb                5:45.4   28:36.60        

122 #225 Peiser, Lucas        FR Union (Tenn.)           5:45.5   28:37.10   98   

123 #171 Myers, Lance         FR Rhodes                  5:45.6   28:37.70   99   

124 #102 Lueck, Paul          FR Jacksonville St.        5:45.7   28:38.10  100   

125 #179 Jemane, Haile        SO Spalding                5:45.8   28:39.00  101   

126 #105 Ashley, Ben          FR Lipscomb                5:46.9   28:44.20        

127 #100 Green, Andrew        FR Jacksonville St.        5:47.4   28:46.60  102   

128  #44 Magana, Joe          FR Cerritos                5:48.1   28:50.20  103   

129  #32 Blumenthal, Trent    SO Birmingham-Southern     5:48.6   28:52.60  104   

130 #178 Ganschow, Timmy      FR Spalding                5:48.9   28:54.20  105   

131  #46 Pettus, William      SO Cerritos                5:49.2   28:55.80  106   

132  #24 Holt, Michael        SO Bethel (Tenn.)          5:49.5   28:57.10  107   

133 #167 Grisham, Matt        JR Rhodes                  5:49.8   28:58.80  108   

134 #234 Jones, Joel          FR Vanderbilt              5:50.3   29:01.30        

135 #187 Hobbs, Chris         SR Tennessee St.           5:50.7   29:03.30  109   

136  #31 Tavares, Emmanuel    SR Bethel (Tenn.)          5:51.0   29:04.50  110   

137  #39 Acuna, John          SO Cerritos                5:51.1   29:05.30  111   

138  #99 Cummins, Jordan      FR Jacksonville St.        5:51.6   29:07.80  112   

139 #128 provenzano, phil     SR Marshall                5:51.9   29:09.30        

140 #219 Henderson, Dan          Unattached- Vandy       5:53.7   29:17.80        

141 #160 Ascuitto, Michael    JR Rhodes                  5:55.0   29:24.70        

142 #199 Martin, Tyler        FR Trevecca Nazarene       5:55.8   29:28.70  113   

143 #224 Ott, Drake           JR Union (Tenn.)           5:56.7   29:33.00  114   

144 #184 Yepez, Eric          JR Spalding                5:57.6   29:37.20  115   

145 #152 Hethcoat, Hunter        Nashville Harriers      5:58.1   29:39.90  116   

146  #30 Robertson, Jacob     JR Bethel (Tenn.)          5:58.3   29:41.00  117   

147 #193 Trice, Desmond       FR Tennessee St.           5:59.9   29:49.00  118   

148 #106 Brasher, Philip      SO Lipscomb                6:00.0   29:49.30        

149 #169 Kerby, Drew          FR Rhodes                  6:01.7   29:57.70        

150 #147 Jones, Jamarious     FR Mid. Tenn. State        6:02.1   29:59.80  119   

151 #192 Owens, Jonathan      JR Tennessee St.           6:03.0   30:04.50  120   

152  #25 Kiplagat, Peter      JR Bethel (Tenn.)          6:03.7   30:07.50  121   

153  #23 Cooper, Brandon      FR Bethel (Tenn.)          6:03.8   30:08.00  122   

154  #37 Wild, Scotty         FR Birmingham-Southern     6:03.8   30:08.20  123   

155 #174 Wasserman, Micah     SO Rhodes                  6:04.6   30:12.30        

156 #226 Smith, Logan         JR Union (Tenn.)           6:04.7   30:12.70  124   

157 #216 Rice, Jeremy            Unattached- Memphis     6:05.2   30:15.10        

158  #35 Olsen, David         JR Birmingham-Southern     6:05.4   30:16.30  125   

159 #175 Wolfe, Dan           SR Rhodes                  6:05.8   30:18.00        

160 #209 Thornbury, Miller    JR U. of the South         6:07.0   30:24.10  126   

161 #186 Herreram, Bryan      FR Tennessee St.           6:07.6   30:27.00  127   

162 #173 Tait, Andrew         FR Rhodes                  6:07.8   30:27.90        

163 #182 Thomas, Shawn        FR Spalding                6:09.5   30:36.50  128   

164  #93 Covington, Christea  FR Freed-Hardeman          6:10.0   30:39.10  129   

165 #183 Wolf, Josh           SR Spalding                6:10.7   30:42.60  130   

166  #97 Searcy, Luke         SR Freed-Hardeman          6:11.7   30:47.70  131   

167 #210 Williams, Marshall   SR U. of the South         6:12.1   30:49.40  132   

168 #196 Cole, Spencer        SO Trevecca Nazarene       6:13.1   30:54.50  133   

169 #162 Beno, Andrew         FR Rhodes                  6:15.9   31:08.60        

170 #188 Jackson, Jamill      FR Tennessee St.           6:17.1   31:14.20  134   

171 #194 Arner, Chauncey      FR Trevecca Nazarene       6:18.7   31:22.40  135   

172 #176 Borengasser, James   SO Spalding                6:18.9   31:23.30        

173 #222 Creel, Caleb         SO Union (Tenn.)           6:19.0   31:23.70  136   

174 #190 McDaniel, Adrian     FR Tennessee St.           6:26.3   32:00.20  137   

175 #189 Johnson, Donnie      SO Tennessee St.           6:29.3   32:14.80  138   

176 #181 Sherrard, Kyle       FR Spalding                6:37.0   32:53.20        

177  #95 King, Jason          JR Freed-Hardeman          6:37.7   32:57.00  139   

178  #36 Teed, Brian          SR Birmingham-Southern     6:37.8   32:57.30  140   

179 #191 Micheal, jahleea     FR Tennessee St.           6:38.3   32:59.80        

180 #166 Domino, Nicholas     SO Rhodes                  6:39.0   33:03.30        

181 #202 Savage, Cameron      FR Trevecca Nazarene       6:41.1   33:13.50  141   

182 #475 Brookins, Antonio       Spalding                6:48.7   33:51.30        

183 #473 Wol, Joseph             Unattached              6:53.8   34:16.80        

184 #197 Hall, Alex           JR Trevecca Nazarene       6:54.5   34:20.20  142   

185  #34 Moyo, Armond         SO Birmingham-Southern     6:58.1   34:38.20  143   

186  #94 Davis, Bryan         SR Freed-Hardeman          6:59.6   34:45.60  144   

187 #204 Cronin, Terry        FR U. of the South         7:06.8   35:21.20  145   

188  #21 Adams, Brett         JR Bethel (Tenn.)          7:15.9   36:06.60        

189  #96 Mann, Brandon        SO Freed-Hardeman          7:19.9   36:26.60  146   

190 #200 Mattox, Dale         JR Trevecca Nazarene       7:49.3   38:52.80  147   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Cincinnati                   75    1    5   19   23   27   37   47           

      Total Time:  2:08:08.60                                                     

         Average:    25:37.72                                                     

   2 Alabama                      85    2    9   20   25   29   59   73           

      Total Time:  2:08:51.20                                                     

         Average:    25:46.24                                                     

   3 Chattanooga                 110    4   10   12   24   60                     

      Total Time:  2:09:29.40                                                     

         Average:    25:53.88                                                     

   4 Belmont                     131    8   13   28   39   43   61   85           

      Total Time:  2:10:44.80                                                     

         Average:    26:08.96                                                     

   5 Mid. Tenn. State            143    3   14   16   46   64   75  119           

      Total Time:  2:10:01.40                                                     

         Average:    26:00.28                                                     

   6 Lipscomb                    196   18   35   36   52   55   72   89           

      Total Time:  2:12:51.30                                                     

         Average:    26:34.26                                                     

   7 Memphis                     204    7   15   49   53   80   88   94           

      Total Time:  2:12:50.70                                                     

         Average:    26:34.14                                                     

   8 Nashville Harriers          226   11   17   44   71   83  116                

      Total Time:  2:13:19.70                                                     

         Average:    26:39.94                                                     

   9 Vanderbilt                  231   26   31   42   65   67   69   82           

      Total Time:  2:13:54.10                                                     

         Average:    26:46.82                                                     

  10 Florida Gulf Coast          243   21   22   62   68   70   76   81           

      Total Time:  2:13:53.60                                                     

         Average:    26:46.72                                                     

  11 Marshall                    265   30   40   51   57   87   90   92           

      Total Time:  2:14:54.70                                                     

         Average:    26:58.94                                                     

  12 Jacksonville St.            287   32   33   56   66  100  102  112           

      Total Time:  2:15:50.20                                                     

         Average:    27:10.04                                                     

  13 Cerritos                    317    6   38   79   91  103  106  111           

      Total Time:  2:16:30.60                                                     

         Average:    27:18.12                                                     

  14 Rhodes                      354   41   54   77   86   96   99  108           

      Total Time:  2:17:39.60                                                     

         Average:    27:31.92                                                     

  15 U. of the South             419   48   50   63  126  132  145                

      Total Time:  2:22:06.50                                                     

         Average:    28:25.30                                                     

  16 Union (Tenn.)               425   34   84   95   98  114  124  136           

      Total Time:  2:20:51.20                                                     

         Average:    28:10.24                                                     

  17 Spalding                    459   45   93  101  105  115  128  130           

      Total Time:  2:22:10.50                                                     

         Average:    28:26.10                                                     

  18 Bethel (Tenn.)              466   58   74  107  110  117  121  122           

      Total Time:  2:22:18.70                                                     

         Average:    28:27.74                                                     

  19 Birmingham-Southern         527   78   97  104  123  125  140  143           

      Total Time:  2:25:27.70                                                     

         Average:    29:05.54                                                     

  20 Tennessee St.               608  109  118  120  127  134  137  138           

      Total Time:  2:30:38.00                                                     

         Average:    30:07.60                                                     

  21 Trevecca Nazarene           664  113  133  135  141  142  147                

      Total Time:  2:39:19.30                                                     

         Average:    31:51.86                                                     

  22 Freed-Hardeman              689  129  131  139  144  146                     

      Total Time:  2:45:36.00                                                     

         Average:    33:07.20                                                     

WOMEN'S RESULTS
 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                     Vanderbilt Invitational 2011 - 9/17/2011                    

                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          

                         Percy Ward Park in Nashville, TN                        

                               Last Completed Event                              



Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Univ. & Coll

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 #399 Kapkiai, Lucy        FR Mid. Tenn. State        6:17.9   17:53.40       

  2 #360 Hoefle, Tessa        SO Lipscomb                6:22.1   18:05.40    1  

  3 #363 Lehman, Ashley       SR Lipscomb                6:23.1   18:08.10    2  

  4 #247 Will, Katlyn         JR Alabama                 6:23.4   18:09.10    3  

  5 #316 Zukowski, Alison     SR Cincinnati              6:24.5   18:12.30    4  

  6 #265 Standifer, Caitlin   SR Belmont                 6:26.3   18:17.20    5  

  7 #468 Joseph, Amira        FR Vanderbilt- "b"         6:26.4   18:17.50    6  

  8 #245 Torske, Andrea       SR Alabama                 6:27.3   18:20.30    7  

  9 #264 Muldowney, Nicole    SR Belmont                 6:27.6   18:21.00    8  

10 #241 Gilmore, Leigh       SR Alabama                 6:27.8   18:21.50    9  

11 #261 Elbon, Maria         FR Belmont                 6:28.8   18:24.50   10  

12 #349 Slotboom, Giselle    FR Jacksonville St.        6:29.8   18:27.20   11  

13 #242 Gilmore, Sarah       SR Alabama                 6:30.7   18:29.80   12  

14 #358 Fields, Minna        FR Lipscomb                6:30.8   18:30.00   13  

15 #243 Johnson, Kelsey      SR Alabama                 6:32.7   18:35.50   14  

16 #465 Benjamin, Claire     FR Vanderbilt- "b"         6:33.8   18:38.50   15  

17 #297 Gietema, Tara        SR Chattanooga             6:34.0   18:39.20   16  

18 #353 Beals, Catherine     SR Lipscomb                6:34.2   18:39.70   17  

19 #374 Van Batavia, Louisa  SR Lipscomb                6:34.5   18:40.70   18  

20 #240 Denton, Elsbeth      JR Alabama                 6:35.1   18:42.40   19  

21 #357 Dowd, Missy          SO Lipscomb                6:35.3   18:43.00   20  

22 #246 Turner, Claire       SO Alabama                 6:35.5   18:43.60   21  

23 #305 Clay, Emily          FR Cincinnati              6:35.9   18:44.50   22  

24 #466 Chandler, Rebecca    FR Vanderbilt- "b"         6:36.4   18:46.10   23  

25 #362 Lawrence, Maggie     FR Lipscomb                6:37.2   18:48.20   24  

26 #366 Longden, Emily       SO Lipscomb                6:37.6   18:49.30       

27 #263 Muldowney, Kimberly  JR Belmont                 6:38.6   18:52.20   25  

28 #390 Lingley, Louisa      JR Memphis                 6:39.3   18:54.20   26  

29 #404 Harrigan, Maddie     JR Rhodes                  6:39.3   18:54.40   27  

30 #350 Stam, Ericka         JR Jacksonville St.        6:39.9   18:56.00   28  

31 #387 Fitch, Alisha        SO Memphis                 6:40.4   18:57.30   29  

32 #472 Yohe, Megan          SO Vanderbilt- "b"         6:40.4   18:57.40   30  

33 #471 McManus, Erin        SR Vanderbilt- "b"         6:40.8   18:58.50   31  

34 #244 Myrex, Palee         SO Alabama                 6:41.7   19:01.20       

35 #266 Titus, Shannon       SR Belmont                 6:42.5   19:03.30   32  

36 #326 Cohen, Barrie        JR Florida Gulf Coast      6:42.9   19:04.40   33  

37 #313 Meyer, Kaitlyn       FR Cincinnati              6:44.7   19:09.70   34  

38 #410 Olivarez, Becca      SO Rhodes                  6:44.8   19:09.90   35  

39 #315 Staruch, Cortney     JR Cincinnati              6:45.2   19:10.90   36  

40 #364 Lobley, Kendra       FR Lipscomb                6:45.3   19:11.30       

41 #370 Miller, Alyssa       SO Lipscomb                6:46.6   19:15.00       

42 #396 Gipson, Autumn       SO Mid. Tenn. State        6:46.8   19:15.60       

43 #389 Johnston, Jenny      SO Memphis                 6:46.8   19:15.70   37  

44 #332 Perzanowski, Kelly   SO Florida Gulf Coast      6:47.3   19:17.10   38  

45 #372 Pappu, Priya         JR Lipscomb                6:48.3   19:19.80       

46 #469 Josifi, Lena         SR Vanderbilt- "b"         6:48.9   19:21.40   39  

47 #461 Martin, Allison      SO Union (Tenn.)           6:49.2   19:22.30   40  

48 #385 thomas, leslie       JR Marshall                6:49.3   19:22.80   41  

49 #347 Jensen, Kailey       JR Jacksonville St.        6:49.7   19:23.90   42  

50 #356 Bunker, Katie        SO Lipscomb                6:52.8   19:32.70       

51 #401 Coulter, Claire      FR Rhodes                  6:53.0   19:33.20   43  

52 #257 Bishop, Courtney     JR Belmont                 6:53.9   19:35.60   44  

53 #394 Brasz, Deanna        SO Mid. Tenn. State        6:54.3   19:36.90       

54 #308 Glassmeyer, Jill     SR Cincinnati              6:54.4   19:37.20   45  

55 #352 Tracy, Kevyn         SO Jacksonville St.        6:54.6   19:37.60   46  

56 #393 Taylor, Nandia       SO Memphis                 6:54.7   19:38.00   47  

57 #436 Wolters, Hannah      SO Tennessee-Martin        6:55.6   19:40.60   48  

58 #309 Goodwin, Lauren      FR Cincinnati              6:56.3   19:42.60   49  

59 #306 Connelly, Bridget    SR Cincinnati              6:56.5   19:43.00   50  

60 #283 Thornton, Jessica    JR Birmingham-Southern     6:56.7   19:43.80   51  

61 #302 Woerner, Sarah       SR Chattanooga             6:56.8   19:44.00   52  

62 #386 Darden, Jasmine      SR Memphis                 6:57.1   19:44.80   53  

63 #371 Newby, Alex          SO Lipscomb                6:57.7   19:46.50       

64 #382 mortakis, kelley     JR Marshall                6:59.3   19:51.20   54  

65 #355 Bueckert, Kaleigh    FR Lipscomb                6:59.6   19:51.90       

66 #361 Hojeij, Lana         FR Lipscomb                6:59.7   19:52.10       

67 #346 Green, Ryan          FR Jacksonville St.        6:59.8   19:52.40   55  

68 #397 Islam, Rachel        SO Mid. Tenn. State        7:01.7   19:57.80       

69 #329 Ducos, Marjorie      SO Florida Gulf Coast      7:01.9   19:58.60   56  

70 #368 McClain, Megan       FR Lipscomb                7:02.0   19:58.70       

71 #391 Nichols, Meagan      SO Memphis                 7:02.2   19:59.30   57  

72 #367 Matis, Melissa       FR Lipscomb                7:02.6   20:00.40       

73 #248 Wright, Aubrielle    SO Alabama                 7:02.9   20:01.40       

74 #459 Hazlehurst, Audrey   FR Union (Tenn.)           7:02.9   20:01.40   58  

75 #415 Webster, Caroline    SR Rhodes                  7:03.4   20:02.60   59  

76 #413 Schonhoff, Aubrey    FR Rhodes                  7:03.4   20:02.70   60  

77 #307 Earman, Ashley       FR Cincinnati              7:05.7   20:09.20       

78 #286 Fyke, Natalie        FR Cerritos                7:05.9   20:09.90   61  

79 #291 Raya, Adriana        SO Cerritos                7:06.1   20:10.40   62  

80 #285 Dominguez, Giselle   FR Cerritos                7:07.1   20:13.30   63  

81 #319 Hagenson, Stacey     SO Delta St.               7:07.5   20:14.30   64  

82 #463 Sweet, Whitney       FR Union (Tenn.)           7:07.6   20:14.70   65  

83 #427 Jones, Emily         JR Tennessee-Martin        7:07.9   20:15.50   66  

84 #405 Honnell, Victoria    FR Rhodes                  7:08.1   20:16.10   67  

85 #294 Buchanan, Morgan     SO Chattanooga             7:08.3   20:16.60   68  

86 #330 Hoffman, Caity       SO Florida Gulf Coast      7:09.1   20:18.90   69  

87 #378 leonard, celia       FR Marshall                7:09.3   20:19.40   70  

88 #323 Tubertini, Landi     FR Delta St.               7:09.7   20:20.70   71  

89 #444 Dubin, Zoe           SO U. of the South         7:10.1   20:21.80   72  

90 #300 Stewart, Keeley      FR Chattanooga             7:10.2   20:22.00   73  

91 #407 Klusman, Maggie      SO Rhodes                  7:11.0   20:24.40   74  

92 #289 Julia, Plecnik       FR Cerritos                7:11.5   20:25.80   75  

93 #377 govey, paige         SR Marshall                7:11.5   20:25.80   76  

94 #375 bartoldson, lauren   FR Marshall                7:11.7   20:26.40   77  

95 #325 Whitaker, Hannah Gr  SO Delta St.               7:12.2   20:27.70   78  

96 #267 Veen, Dana           FR Belmont                 7:12.4   20:28.40   79  

97 #449 Martin, Cara         JR U. of the South         7:13.5   20:31.50   80  

98 #392 Owen, Erica          FR Memphis                 7:14.4   20:33.90   81  

99 #369 Menzie, Renee        FR Lipscomb                7:15.6   20:37.40       

100 #376 galloway, julia      SO Marshall                7:16.0   20:38.50   82  

101 #458 Harmon, Lilli        JR Union (Tenn.)           7:16.4   20:39.60   83  

102 #321 Pierce, Annalee      SO Delta St.               7:16.6   20:40.10   84  

103 #351 Towns, Whitley       FR Jacksonville St.        7:17.0   20:41.50   85  

104 #253 Phalo, Shaquina      JR Alabama A&M             7:17.2   20:42.00   86  

105 #412 Raye, Shelby         FR Rhodes                  7:17.9   20:44.00       

106 #408 Leonard, Miccah      FR Rhodes                  7:18.5   20:45.50       

107 #439 Husted, Emily        FR Trevecca Nazarene       7:18.7   20:46.10   87  

108 #379 leonard, zoe         FR Marshall                7:18.8   20:46.40   88  

109 #311 Knollman, Sara       SO Cincinnati              7:19.5   20:48.50       

110 #343 Scott, Sloan         FR Freed-Hardeman          7:19.5   20:48.50   89  

111 #402 Flanders, Lanier     FR Rhodes                  7:20.2   20:50.50       

112 #373 Printz, Lacey        SO Lipscomb                7:20.8   20:52.30       

113 #435 Wind, Laura          JR Tennessee-Martin        7:21.2   20:53.40   90  

114 #434 Wardlaw, Amanda      SR Tennessee-Martin        7:21.3   20:53.50   91  

115 #284 Alexis, Perez        FR Cerritos                7:21.5   20:54.20   92  

116 #454 Smith, Willow        SO U. of the South         7:21.8   20:55.00   93  

117 #322 Shetley, Alyssa      SO Delta St.               7:22.2   20:56.00   94  

118 #388 Hill, Laura          SO Memphis                 7:22.2   20:56.10       

119 #433 Waldron, L. Paige    FR Tennessee-Martin        7:23.3   20:59.30   95  

120 #281 Ports, Victoria      FR Birmingham-Southern     7:23.8   21:00.70   96  

121 #331 MacMillan, Gretchen  SO Florida Gulf Coast      7:24.6   21:02.90   97  

122 #431 Northam, Hannah      FR Tennessee-Martin        7:26.1   21:07.30   98  

123 #384 stroker, sammantha   SO Marshall                7:27.4   21:10.80       

124 #292 Thompson, Lauren     SO Cerritos                7:27.6   21:11.50   99  

125 #287 Gonzales, Angela     SO Cerritos                7:28.2   21:13.20  100  

126 #462 Stewart, Ashlee      SO Union (Tenn.)           7:28.9   21:15.30  101  

127 #365 Lombardi, Alyss      FR Lipscomb                7:29.5   21:17.00       

128 #447 Harrison, Izzy       FR U. of the South         7:32.1   21:24.20  102  

129 #403 Goodman, Sam         FR Rhodes                  7:33.5   21:28.30       

130 #303 Bauer, Carly         FR Cincinnati              7:33.9   21:29.50       

131 #450 Roberts, Caroline    SO U. of the South         7:34.4   21:30.90  103  

132 #464 Wilson, Carissa      SR Union (Tenn.)           7:35.6   21:34.30  104  

133 #335 Wilbur, Alicen       FR Florida Gulf Coast      7:36.2   21:35.80  105  

134 #381 miloscia, molly      SO Marshall                7:37.5   21:39.50       

135 #328 Cooke, Taylor        SR Florida Gulf Coast      7:38.8   21:43.20  106  

136 #279 Jordan, Hallie       FR Birmingham-Southern     7:39.0   21:43.90  107  

137 #457 Clardy, Hannah       SR Union (Tenn.)           7:40.1   21:47.10  108  

138 #320 Lamb, Tressa         FR Delta St.               7:41.2   21:50.20  109  

139 #411 Quirk, Hillary       JR Rhodes                  7:41.3   21:50.30       

140 #312 McAlpine, Amber      FR Cincinnati              7:42.5   21:53.70       

141 #298 Nicks, Jenna         SR Chattanooga             7:44.2   21:58.60  110  

142 #273 Montague, Alyssa     FR Bethel (Tenn.)          7:44.9   22:00.60  111  

143 #443 Block, Ashley        JR U. of the South         7:48.3   22:10.30  112  

144 #348 Padgett, Emerald     SO Jacksonville St.        7:49.4   22:13.40  113  

145 #446 Haroldson, Sarah     JR U. of the South         7:50.0   22:15.20  114  

146 #416 Cave, Samantha       SO Spalding                7:51.5   22:19.50  115  

147 #272 Laforce, Emily       SR Bethel (Tenn.)          7:52.6   22:22.60  116  

148 #271 Irvin, Deanna        FR Bethel (Tenn.)          7:54.4   22:27.70  117  

149 #422 Carr, Leah           FR Tennessee St.           7:55.7   22:31.20  118  

150 #318 Glass, Maddie        SR Delta St.               7:56.2   22:32.70  119  

151 #423 Harris, Charita      SO Tennessee St.           7:57.1   22:35.30  120  

152 #429 Lucas, Grace         FR Tennessee-Martin        7:58.7   22:39.80  121  

153 #445 Greenwood, Elisabet  FR U. of the South         8:02.5   22:50.60       

154 #268 Chepkemboi, Jennife  SR Bethel (Tenn.)          8:05.6   22:59.40  122  

155 #269 Gray, Jessica        FR Bethel (Tenn.)          8:07.5   23:04.70  123  

156 #359 Francisco, Reba      SO Lipscomb                8:08.3   23:07.00       

157 #440 Keller, Emily        FR Trevecca Nazarene       8:10.7   23:13.90  124  

158 #460 Howell, Cally        JR Union (Tenn.)           8:10.8   23:14.20       

159 #448 Landreaux, Elise     FR U. of the South         8:11.7   23:16.70       

160 #324 Wantzen, Elsa        FR Delta St.               8:11.9   23:17.20       

161 #424 Harris, Tiffany      SO Tennessee St.           8:12.2   23:18.30  125  

162 #406 Jaffe, Katie         FR Rhodes                  8:14.0   23:23.40       

163 #338 Faust, Mary          SO Freed-Hardeman          8:14.6   23:24.90  126  

164 #345 Steffy, Brianna      SR Freed-Hardeman          8:15.5   23:27.50  127  

165 #380 lewis, whitney       SO Marshall                8:16.5   23:30.50       

166 #276 Swindle, Erin        FR Bethel (Tenn.)          8:16.6   23:30.80  128  

167 #317 Cornelison, Amanda   SR Delta St.               8:20.1   23:40.50       

168 #419 Perez, Krystina      FR Spalding                8:23.1   23:49.10  129  

169 #341 Leach, Hannah        SR Freed-Hardeman          8:28.0   24:03.00  130  

170 #421 Weitlauf, Lauren     FR Spalding                8:32.0   24:14.50  131  

171 #426 Todd, Gabrielle      JR Tennessee St.           8:38.3   24:32.30  132  

172 #428 Lancaster, K. Laure  SR Tennessee-Martin        8:40.9   24:39.60       

173 #250 Carstarphen, Takaun  JR Alabama A&M             8:41.4   24:41.00  133  

174 #270 Hassell, Cassie      JR Bethel (Tenn.)          8:41.8   24:42.20  134  

175 #441 Mudd, Rachel         FR Trevecca Nazarene       8:49.1   25:02.90  135  

176 #336 Beisel, Elise        SR Freed-Hardeman          8:51.8   25:10.80  136  

177 #442 Smith, Emily         JR Trevecca Nazarene       8:59.2   25:31.80  137  

178 #420 Schooler, Liz        JR Spalding                8:59.6   25:32.80  138  

179 #275 Phillips, Brianna    FR Bethel (Tenn.)          8:59.8   25:33.40       

180 #344 Shepard, Mert        SR Freed-Hardeman          9:02.5   25:41.10  139  

181 #251 Dove, Raven          SO Alabama A&M             9:04.2   25:46.00  140  

182 #425 Riley, Kya           JR Tennessee St.           9:05.5   25:49.50  141  

183 #252 Humphrey, Marquia    FR Alabama A&M             9:06.0   25:51.00  142  

184 #339 Iversen, Bethany     FR Freed-Hardeman          9:06.0   25:51.10  143  

185 #254 Scott, Brittany      SO Alabama A&M             9:16.6   26:21.00  144  

186 #277 Carbajal, Laura      FR Birmingham-Southern     9:28.7   26:55.60  145  

187 #417 Fears, Brittany      SO Spalding                9:35.0   27:13.50  146  

188 #342 Saliba, Jordan       SO Freed-Hardeman          9:54.0   28:07.30       

189 #437 Gillespie, Taylor    FR Trevecca Nazarene       9:58.1   28:19.10  147  

190 #255 Scott, Michelle      FR Alabama A&M            10:04.4   28:37.00  148  

191 #249 Beasley, Brittany    SR Alabama A&M            10:12.9   29:01.00  149  

192 #256 Tedford, Diamond     FR Alabama A&M            10:47.7   30:40.00       

193 #282 Ruiz, Alexa          JR Birmingham-Southern    11:40.2   33:09.20  150  

194 #337 Dickey, Abby         FR Freed-Hardeman         11:40.4   33:09.60       

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Alabama                      45    3    7    9   12   14   19   21          

      Total Time:  1:31:56.20                                                    

         Average:    18:23.24                                                    

   2 Lipscomb                     51    1    2   13   17   18   20   24          

      Total Time:  1:32:03.90                                                    

         Average:    18:24.78                                                    

   3 Belmont                      80    5    8   10   25   32   44   79          

      Total Time:  1:32:58.20                                                    

         Average:    18:35.64                                                    

   4 Vanderbilt- "b"             105    6   15   23   30   31   39               

      Total Time:  1:33:38.00                                                    

         Average:    18:43.60                                                    

   5 Cincinnati                  141    4   22   34   36   45   49   50          

      Total Time:  1:34:54.60                                                    

         Average:    18:58.92                                                    

   6 Jacksonville St.            182   11   28   42   46   55   85  113          

      Total Time:  1:36:17.10                                                    

         Average:    19:15.42                                                    

   7 Memphis                     192   26   29   37   47   53   57   81          

      Total Time:  1:36:30.00                                                    

         Average:    19:18.00                                                    

   8 Rhodes                      224   27   35   43   59   60   67   74          

      Total Time:  1:37:42.80                                                    

         Average:    19:32.56                                                    

   9 Florida Gulf Coast          293   33   38   56   69   97  105  106          

      Total Time:  1:39:41.90                                                    

         Average:    19:56.38                                                    

  10 Marshall                    318   41   54   70   76   77   82   88          

      Total Time:  1:40:25.60                                                    

         Average:    20:05.12                                                    

  11 Chattanooga                 319   16   52   68   73  110                    

      Total Time:  1:41:00.40                                                    

         Average:    20:12.08                                                    

  12 Union (Tenn.)               347   40   58   65   83  101  104  108          

      Total Time:  1:41:33.30                                                    

         Average:    20:18.66                                                    

  13 Cerritos                    353   61   62   63   75   92   99  100          

      Total Time:  1:41:53.61                                                    

         Average:    20:22.72                                                    

  14 Tennessee-Martin            390   48   66   90   91   95   98  121          

      Total Time:  1:42:42.30                                                    

         Average:    20:32.46                                                    

  15 Delta St.                   391   64   71   78   84   94  109  119          

      Total Time:  1:42:38.80                                                    

         Average:    20:31.76                                                    

  16 U. of the South             450   72   80   93  102  103  112  114          

      Total Time:  1:44:43.40                                                    

         Average:    20:56.68                                                    

  17 Birmingham-Southern         549   51   96  107  145  150                    

      Total Time:  2:02:33.20                                                    

         Average:    24:30.64                                                    

  18 Bethel (Tenn.)              589  111  116  117  122  123  128  134          

      Total Time:  1:52:55.00                                                    

         Average:    22:35.00                                                    

  19 Freed-Hardeman              608   89  126  127  130  136  139  143          

      Total Time:  1:56:54.70                                                    

         Average:    23:22.94                                                    

  20 Trevecca Nazarene           630   87  124  135  137  147                    

      Total Time:  2:02:53.80                                                    

         Average:    24:34.76                                                    

  21 Tennessee St.               636  118  120  125  132  141                    

      Total Time:  1:58:46.60                                                    

         Average:    23:45.32                                                    

  22 Alabama A&M                 645   86  133  140  142  144  148  149          

      Total Time:  2:03:21.00                                                    

         Average:    24:40.20                                                    

  23 Spalding                    659  115  129  131  138  146                    

      Total Time:  2:03:09.40                                                    

         Average:    24:37.88                                                    
          Twitter
          Facebook
          Audio
          Video
          Enews
          Live Stats
          Mobile
          Rss Feed
advertisement
https://epbfi.com/