spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

Page 1

Front Runner Invitational
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Chattanooga, Tennessee October 15, 2011


Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ==== ========================= ========================= =====
1 1 256 Justus David MTSU 14:58
2 2 574 Chris Berry Chattanooga 14:59
3 3 575 Lucas Cotter Chattanooga 15:05
4 4 260 Robinson Simatei MTSU 15:19
5 5 576 Mark Cole Chattanooga 15:36
6 6 577 Nathan Wanuch Chattanooga 15:43
7 7 272 Silas Taiget MTSU 15:48
8 588 David Moore Team Canada 15:48
9 587 Allan Thurman Unattached-A 15:50
10 8 317 Vincent Bett MTSU 15:56
11 9 396 Keith Davis MTSU 16:11
12 10 542 Tallon Scott UT Martin 16:20
13 11 394 Lyle Haywood MTSU 16:28
14 12 549 Adam Merook UT Martin 16:29
15 13 539 M. Tyler Holmes UT Martin 16:35
16 14 578 Drew Austell Chattanooga 16:36
17 15 546 Vance Pounders UT Martin 16:43
18 16 540 Ryan Pett UT Martin 16:51
19 17 543 Benji Sparks UT Martin 17:06
20 18 97 Christopher Hobbs TSU 17:13
21 19 548 Hunter Kesse UT Martin 17:19
22 550 Josiah Roberts UT Martin 17:22
23 20 397 Jamarious Jones MTSU 17:53
24 21 59 Desmond Trice TSU 18:00
25 22 6 Bryan Herreran TSU 18:06
26 23 562 Chauncey Arner Trevecca 18:06
27 435 Cody Lemmons UT Martin 18:10
28 24 563 Spencer Cole Trevecca 18:10
29 25 23 Jamill Jackson TSU 18:31
30 547 Blake Anthony UT Martin 18:47
31 26 568 Dale Maddox Trevecca 18:51
32 27 565 Mark Michel Trevecca 18:59
33 538 Trevor Hancock UT Martin 18:59
34 28 564 Cameron Savage Trevecca 20:04
35 29 566 Alex Hall Trevecca 20:42
36 30 567 Michael Howard Trevecca 21:08
37 31 590 Osafa Hippolyte TSU 30:58

*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. MTSU
1 4 7 8 9 (11) (20) = 29
Justus David, Robinson Simatei, Silas Taiget, Vincent Bett,
Keith Davis, Lyle Haywood, Jamarious Jones
2. Chattanooga
2 3 5 6 14 = 30
Chris Berry, Lucas Cotter, Mark Cole, Nathan Wanuch, Drew Austell
3. UT Martin
10 12 13 15 16 (17) (19) = 66
Tallon Scott, Adam Merook, M. Tyler Holmes, Vance Pounders, Ryan Pett,
Benji Sparks, Hunter Kesse
4. TSU
18 21 22 25 31 = 117
Christopher Hobbs, Desmond Trice, Bryan Herreran, Jamill Jackson,
Osafa Hippolyte
5. Trevecca
23 24 26 27 28 (29) (30) = 128
Chauncey Arner, Spencer Cole, Dale Maddox, Mark Michel, Cameron Savage,
Alex Hall, Michael Howard


Page 1

Front Runner Invitational
WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Chattanooga, Tennessee October 15, 2011


Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ==== ========================= ========================= =====
1 1 400 Lucy Kapkiai MTSU 11:07
2 2 579 Tara Gietema Chattanooga 11:33
3 3 429 Autumn Gipson MTSU 11:49
4 4 580 Sarah Woerner Chattanooga 12:04
5 5 430 Deanna Brasz MTSU 12:13
6 6 582 Keeley Stewart Chattanooga 12:17
7 7 431 Rachel Islam MTSU 12:32
8 8 553 Emily Jones UT Martin 12:34
9 9 555 Laura Wind UT Martin 12:45
10 10 432 Stephanie Smith MTSU 12:46
11 11 551 Amanda Wardlaw UT Martin 12:52
12 12 557 Hannah Northam UT Martin 12:57
13 13 581 Morgan Buchanan Chattanooga 13:00
14 14 433 Tressinique Hampton MTSU 13:02
15 15 554 N Ellie Luze UT Martin 13:12
16 16 117 Charita Harris TSU 13:14
17 17 585 Gabby Cader Chattanooga 13:14
18 18 558 Makaila Offutt UT Martin 13:15
19 19 560 Grace Lucas UT Martin 13:19
20 20 583 Jenna Nicks Chattanooga 13:22
21 559 L Paige Waldron UT Martin 13:27
22 21 105 Leah Carr TSU 13:41
23 22 569 Emily Husted Trevecca 13:53
24 23 571 Rachel Mudd Trevecca 13:55
25 24 584 Jessica Philpott Chattanooga 14:31
26 25 570 Emily Keller Trevecca 14:52
27 26 118 Kya Riley TSU 15:17
28 552 K Lauren Lancaster UT Martin 15:26
29 27 589 Ashontae Jackson TSU 15:31
30 28 572 Emily Smith Trevecca 16:08
31 29 573 Taylor Gillespie Trevecca 16:21
32 30 233 Felicia Oladokun TSU 16:37



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. MTSU
1 3 5 7 10 (14) = 26
Lucy Kapkiai, Autumn Gipson, Deanna Brasz, Rachel Islam,
Stephanie Smith, Tressinique Hampton
2. Chattanooga
2 4 6 13 17 (20) (24) = 42
Tara Gietema, Sarah Woerner, Keeley Stewart, Morgan Buchanan,
Gabby Cader, Jenna Nicks, Jessica Philpott
3. UT Martin
8 9 11 12 15 (18) (19) = 55
Emily Jones, Laura Wind, Amanda Wardlaw, Hannah Northam, N Ellie Luze,
Makaila Offutt, Grace Lucas
4. TSU
16 21 26 27 30 = 120
Charita Harris, Leah Carr, Kya Riley, Ashontae Jackson,
Felicia Oladokun
5. Trevecca
22 23 25 28 29 = 127
Emily Husted, Rachel Mudd, Emily Keller, Emily Smith, Taylor Gillespie


Returning Customers
Giving, Tickets, MocsVision users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.