Softball mm
15th Annual UTC Porky's Open
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
               FrontRunner Invitational Girls - 10/13/2012               
                           Moccasin Bend, Chattanooga, TN                            
                     College Women Two Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Sumner                         UTC                11:25.85     1   
  2 Lauren Scott                                 KSU                11:27.97     2   
  3 Autumn Gipson                           MTSU            11:33.35     3   
  4 Teghan Henderson                    UTC                11:33.97     4   
  5 Xiamar Richards                           APSU             11:38.31     5   
  6 Keeley Stuart                               UTC                11:44.38     6   
  7 Kathryn Stuart                             UTC                11:48.23     7   
  8 Heather Morris                            KSU                11:50.85     8   
  9 Destiny Jenkins                           KSU                11:51.79     9   
 10 Chantelle Grey                           APSU             11:53.62    10   
 11 Kendra Kirksey                           APSU             11:54.82    11   
 12 Julia Kitevski                                MTSU            12:05.08    12   
 13 Tressanique Hampton             MTSU            12:06.26    13   
 14 Andzelika Bobrova                    KSU                12:09.03    14   
 15 Rachel Islam                                MTSU            12:10.80    15   
 16 Stephanie Smith                        MTSU            12:17.21    16   
 17 Victoria Yates                              Bryan            12:18.04    --   
 18 Amanda Wardlaw                     UTM              12:20.27    18   
 19 Hannah Wolters                         UTM              12:25.29    19   
 20 Oteia Prince                                 TSU                12:27.01    20   
 21 Morgan Buchanan                    UTC                12:29.60    21   
 22 Sydney Williams                         KSU                12:38.44    22   
 23 Samantha Hunt                          UTM              12:39.58    23   
 24 Claire Bohrer                               KSU                12:50.56    24   
 25 Michelle McLeod                       Bryan            12:54.00    --   
 26 Amanda Cope                             KSU                12:57.80    26   
 27 Miranda Weed                           APSU             13:01.80    27   
 28 Alex Stover                                  UTM              13:02.92    28   
 29 Jessica Stockton                         Bryan            13:07.59    --   
 30 Kaycee Grimes                           UTM              13:10.59    30   
 31 Helenka Kis                                  UTC                13:11.17    31   
 32 Andrea Spencer                         Bryan            13:11.42    --   
 33 Alexis Eldridge                            APSU             13:21.28    33   
 34 Kathryn Skaggs                           UTM              13:23.18    34   
 35 Katie Souther                              KSU                13:26.69    --   
 36 Gabby Cader                               UTC                13:30.81    36   
 37 Alla Yoonis                                    KSU                13:32.04    --   
 38 Laura Wind                                   UTM              13:36.66    38   
 39 Alyssa Molnar                             APSU             13:37.16    39   
 40 Sarah White                                 Bryan            13:38.91    --   
 41 Charita Harris                              TSU                13:39.73    41   
 42 Abby Frantom                            UTM              13:44.71    --   
 43 Hannah Northam                      MTSU            13:50.62    43   
 44 Caitlyn Creel                                KSU                13:59.63    --   
 45 Emily Jones                                  UTM              14:02.71    --   
 46 Jasmine Owens                          TSU                14:31.24    46   
 47 Michelle Bradley                        TSU                14:35.67    47   
 48 Diera Taylor                                 TSU                14:44.24    48   
 49 Latia Carney                                 TSU                15:31.41    49   
 50 Kya Riley                                       TSU                15:36.01    50   
 51 Ashontae Jackson                     TSU                15:38.32    --   
 52 Breanna Adams                         TSU                15:46.43    --   
 53 Brianna Woodson                     TSU                15:49.52    --   
 54 Felicia Oladokun                        TSU                15:58.54    --   
 55 Ja'lyn Burr                                     TSU                18:46.72    --   
               College Women Two Mile Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5    6   (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Chattanooga                                 70      1    4    6    7   21   31   36  
      Total Time: 1:12:14      Average: 12:02.20      1-6 Split: 1:46
  2 Kennesaw State                          79      2    8    9   14   22   24   26  
      Total Time: 1:12:49      Average: 12:08.11      1-6 Split: 1:23
  3 Middle Tennessee                     102     3   12   13   15   16   43    -  
      Total Time: 1:14:04      Average: 12:20.56      1-6 Split: 2:18
  4 Austin Peay                                   125     5   10   11   27   33   39    -  
      Total Time: 1:15:27      Average: 12:34.50      1-6 Split: 1:59
  5 UT Martin                                      152    18   19   23   28   30   34   38  
      Total Time: 1:17:02      Average: 12:50.31      1-6 Split: 1:03
  6 Tennessee State                         251    20   41   46   47   48   49   50  
      Total Time: 1:25:30      Average: 14:14.89      1-6 Split: 3:05
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit   Registered to: University of Tennessee at Chattanooga, Track
                FrontRunner Invitational Guys - 10/13/2012 9:41:14 AM                
                           Moccasin Bend, Chattanooga, TN                            
                     College Men 5000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Wanuch                          UTC                15:17.68     1   
  2 Robinson Simatei                        MTSU            15:27.39     2   
  3 Anthony Simpson                       Bryan            15:29.40     3   
  4 Jason McLeod                              unattached 15:30.44    --   
  5 Connor Hatfield                           Bryan            15:31.76     5   
  6 Alden Dixon                                  MTSU            15:43.24     6   
  7 Lucas Cotter                                  UTC                15:48.33     7   
  8 Trevor Janssen                            UTC                15:48.70     8   
  9 Alex Stephens                             Bryan            15:50.16     9   
 10 Paul Stuart                                   UTC                15:51.79    10   
 11 Keith Davis                                   MTSU            15:56.66    11   
 12 Joel Johnston                              Bryan            15:56.84    12   
 13 Drew Austell                               UTC                15:59.75    13   
 14 Parker Sorenson                        Bryan            16:01.12    14   
 15 Daniel Ketter                               MTSU            16:02.22    15   
 16 Lyle Haywood                             MTSU            16:08.28    16   
 17 Madison Yates                            Bryan            16:15.91    17   
 18 Silas Taiget                                   MTSU            16:16.13    18   
 19 Konnor Kessler                           APSU             16:17.35    19   
 20 John Gilpin                                   UTC                16:17.60    20   
 21 Tim Sigmon                                  Bryan            16:24.62    21   
 22 Geofrey Kosogie                       APSU             16:28.16    22   
 23 Justin Morgan                             UTM              16:29.37    23   
 24 Tallon Scott                                  UTM              16:30.58    24   
 25 Ben Kirk                                         Bryan            16:36.94    --   
 26 Tyler Kepley                                APSU             16:44.21    26   
 27 Ryan Pett                                      UTM              16:51.98    27   
 28 Josiah Roberts                            UTM              17:01.17    28   
 29 Chris Pineda                                Bryan            17:02.36    --   
 30 Vance Pounders                        UTM              17:04.01    30   
 31 Matt Jenkins                               Bryan            17:23.78    --   
 32 Jacob Shelton                             Bryan            17:28.98    --   
 33 Matthew Marshall                    unattached 17:31.98    --   
 34 David Fratterelli                         APSU             17:35.28    34   
 35 Jamarious Jones                        MTSU            17:47.16    35   
 36 Zack Darby                                   unattached 17:49.66    --   
 37 Mark Graubner                          UTM              17:57.77    37   
 38 Adrian Mcdaniel                        TSU                18:12.99    38   
 39 Genarro Martinez                     APSU             18:14.69    39   
 40 Theodore Nicholson                TSU                18:20.06    40   
 41 Jonathan Owens                       TSU                18:23.45    41   
 42 Zach Phifer                                   UTM              18:31.62    42   
 43 Caleb Cobb                                  unattached 18:41.07    --   
 44 Donnie Johnson                         TSU                18:46.54    44   
 45 Jamill Jackson                              TSU                18:57.21    45   
 46 Jalon Mccutcheon                     TSU                19:00.66    46   
 47 Vincent Gilmore                        TSU                19:43.23    47   
 48 Austin Dabbs                               APSU             19:43.40    48   
 49 Trevor Hancock                          UTM              20:01.17    --   
 50 Michael Johnson                       TSU                20:43.01    --   
 51 Jakeenan Guthrie                     TSU                21:03.05    --   
 52 Jason Griffin                                TSU                23:14.31    --   
 53 Osafa Hippolyte                         TSU                25:11.65    --   
               College Men 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Chattanooga                                 39      1    7    8   10   13   20    -  
      Total Time: 1:18:47      Average: 15:45.25      1-5 Split: 43
  2 Bryan                                               43      3    5    9   12   14   17   21  
      Total Time: 1:18:50      Average: 15:45.86      1-5 Split: 32
  3 Middle Tennessee                     50      2    6   11   15   16   18   35  
      Total Time: 1:19:18      Average: 15:51.56      1-5 Split: 41
  4 UT Martin                                      132    23   24   27   28   30   37   42  
      Total Time: 1:23:58      Average: 16:47.43      1-5 Split: 35
  5 Austin Peay                                   140    19   22   26   34   39   48    -  
      Total Time: 1:25:20      Average: 17:03.94      1-5 Split: 1:58
  6 Tennessee State                         208    38   40   41   44   45   46   47  
      Total Time: 1:32:41      Average: 18:32.05      1-5 Split: 45
        

Returning Customers
Giving, Tickets, MocsVision users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.